Comitês

Comitê de Extensão

Presidente: TATIANA IZABELE JAWORSKI DE SA RIECHI

Suplente: MONICA SETUYO OKAMOTO

Departamento Representantes Mandato
DEAN Laércio Loiola Brochier (Titular)
Laura Pêrez Gil (Suplente)
 
DECISO Alexsandro Eugênio Pereira (Titular)
Pedro Rodolfo Dobe de Moraes (Suplente)
 
DEFI Emmanuel Appel (Titular)
Alexandre Gomes Pereira (Suplente)
 
DEHIS Marcos Gonçalves (Titular)
Vinícius Nicastro Honesko (Suplente)
 
DELEM Karine Marielly Rocha da Cunha (Titular)
Aleksandra Marcela Piasecka-Till (Suplente)
 
DELIN Adelaide H. Pescatori Silva (Titular)
Benito Martinez Rodriguez (Suplente)
 
DEPSI Tatiana Riechi (Titular)
Miriam Aparecida Graciano de Souza Pan (Suplente)
 
DETUR Letícia Bartoszeck Nitsche (Titular)
Silvana do Rocio de Souza (Suplente)
 Abril 2015/Abril 2017
DEPAC Pedro Ipiranga Jr. (Titular)
Aleksandra Piasecka-Till (Suplente)
 

 

Comitê de Pesquisa

Presidente: Alessandra Sant’Anna Bianchi

Vice-Presidente: Márcia Hitomi Nakameta

Departamento Representantes Mandato
CCLLLBS André Nogueira Xavier (Titular)
Lidia da Silva (Suplente)
 
DEAN Marcos Silva da Silveira (Titular)
Eva Lenita Scheliga (Suplente)
 
DECISO Maria Tarcisa Silva Bega (Titular)
Meryl Adelman (Suplente)
 
DECP Nelson Rosário de Souza (Titular)
Paulo Roberto Neves Costa (Suplente)
 
DEFI Tiago Fonseca Falkenbach (Titular)
Vivianne de Castilho Moreira (Suplente)
 
DEHIS Priscila Piazentini Vieira (Titular)
Marcos Gonçalves (Suplente)
 
DELEM Marcia Hitomi Nakameta (Titular)
Klaus Friedrich Wilhelm Eggensperger (Suplente)
 
DELLIN Pedro Ramos Dolabela Chagas (Titular)
Fernando Cerisara Gil (Suplente)
 
DEPAC Marcelo Paiva de Souza (Titular)
Maurício Mendonça Cardozo (Suplente)
 
DEPSI Alessandra Sant’Anna Bianchi (Titular)
Joanneliese de Lucas Freitas (Suplente)
 
DETUR Márcia Shizue Massukado Nakatani (Titular)
Carlos Eduardo Silveira (Suplente)
 Abril 2015/Abril 2017
SCH/DIR Fernanda Maria Matos da Costa (Titular)
Sandra Regina de Azevedo Kuhn (Suplente)
 

 

Comitê de Monitoria

Presidente: Laura Alice Rinaldi Camargo

Vice: Carlos Serbena

Departamento Representantes Mandato
DEAN Cimea Barbato Bevilaqua (Titular)João Frederico Rickli (Suplente)  
DECISO Paulo Roberto Neves (Titular)
Adriano Nervo Codato (Suplente)
 
DEFI Paulo Vieira Neto (Titular)
Leandro Neves Cardim (Suplente)
 
DEHIS Luiz Carlos Ribeiro (Titular)
Luiz Geraldo Santos da Silva (Suplente)
 
DELEM Monica Setuyo Okamoto (Titular)
Regina Amélia Darriba Rodríguez (Suplente)
 
DELIN Bernardo Brandão(Titular)
Patrícia Rodrigues (Suplente)
 
DEPSI Carlos Serbena(Titular)
Márcio Ferraciolli (Suplente)
 
DETUR Luciane de Fátima Neri(Titular)
Margarete Araújo Teles (Suplente)
 Abril 2015/Abril 2017
DEPAC Eduardo Nadalin(Titular)  

 

Comitê de Estágios

Departamento Representantes Mandato
DEAN Lorenzo Gustavo Macagno (Titular)Maria Inês Smiljanic Borges (Suplente)  
DECISO Alfio Brandenburg(Titular)
Luciana Fernandes Veiga (Suplente)
 
DEFI    
DEHIS Karina K. Belloti (Titular)  
DELEM Clarissa Menezes Jordão (Titular)
Regina Amélia Darriba Rodríguez (Suplente)
 
DELIN    
DEPSI Elaine Cristina Schmitt(Titular)
Jocelaine Martins da Silveira (Suplente)
 
DETUR Deise Maria Fernandes Bezerra(Titular)
Margarete Araújo Teles (Suplente)
 Abril 2015/Abril 2017

 

Comitê de Usuários da Biblioteca

Departamento Representantes Mandato
DEAN Ciméa Bevilaqua (Titular)
Paulo Renato Guerios (Suplente)
 
DECISO Osvaldo Heller da Silva(Titular)
Marcio Silveira de Oliveira(Suplente)
 
DEFI  Paulo Vieira Neto(Titular)
Emmanuel José Appel (Suplente)
 
DEHIS Andréa Carla Doré (Titular)
Martha D. Hameister (Suplente)
 
DELEM Nathalie Dessartre (Titular)  
DELIN Roosevelt da Rocha Jr. (Titular)  
DEPSI Carlos Augusto Serbena (Titular)
Mauricio José d’Scragnolle (Suplente)
 
DETUR Carlos Eduardo Silveira(Titular)
Márcia Massukado Nakatani (Suplente)
 Abril 2015/Abril 2017
DEPAC Eduardo Nadalin (Titular)
Alicja Maria Goczyla Ferreira (Suplente)